LAMBDA PROBE compatible AUDI A4 2.4 1998-,2.8 1999-,A6 2.4 1998-/REGULATORY/- ESL-AU-003
LAMBDA PROBE compatible AUDI A4 2.4 1998-,2.8 1999-,A6 2.4 1998-/REGULATORY/- ESL-AU-003

LAMBDA PROBE compatible AUDI A4 2.4 1998-,2.8 1999-,A6 2.4 1998-/REGULATORY/- ESL-AU-003

0 reviews 0 sold. Only 0 remain
158 RON
Ex Tax: 130 RON
Viewed 520 times
Product Code: ESL-AU-003
Availability: 2-3 Days

Product Description

Lambda Sensor: Regulating Probe
Lambda Sensor: Thread pre-greased
Fitting Position: before catalytic converter
Fabrication Number: ESL-AU-003


Cod OE
AUDI077 906 265 AA
AUDI077 906 265 AF
AUDI077 906 265 H
AUDI077 906 265 K
AUDI077 906 265 L
AUDI077 906 265 R
AUDI077 906 265 T
AUDI078 906 265 N
AUDI078 906 265 P
AUDI1K0 998 262 AB
BorgWarner (BERU)0 824 010 292
BorgWarner (BERU)0 824 010 308
BorgWarner (BERU)OPH007
BorgWarner (BERU)OPH023
BOSCH0 258 006 283
BOSCH0 258 006 284
BOSCH0 258 006 285
BOSCH0 258 006 286
BOSCH0 258 006 312
BOSCH0 258 006 313
BOSCH0 258 006 315
BOSCH0 258 006 372
BOSCH0 258 006 404
BOSCH0 258 006 405
BOSCH0 258 006 544
BOSCH0 258 006 545
BOSCH0 258 010 073
BOSCH0 258 010 074
BOSCH0 258 986 615
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513241Z
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513312Z
DELPHIES20160
DELPHIES2016012B1
DELPHIES20164
DELPHIES2016411B1
DELPHIES2016412B1
DENSODOX-2035
DENSODOX-2048
DENSODOX0150
DENSODOX2010
ESEN SKV09SKV078
ESEN SKV09SKV079
ESEN SKV09SKV100
ESEN SKV09SKV646
MTE-THOMSON7821.40.140
MTE-THOMSON882140000
MTE-THOMSON882140061
MTE-THOMSON882140063
MTE-THOMSON882140088
MTE-THOMSON882140135
MTE-THOMSON882140144
MTE-THOMSON882140150
MTE-THOMSON882140168
MTE-THOMSON882940144
MTE-THOMSON882940170
NGK91623
NGKOZA770EE68
NTK (NGK-GROUP)5748
NTK (NGK-GROUP)5750
NTK (NGK-GROUP)OZA659-EE46
NTK (NGK-GROUP)OZA659EE47
SEAT078 906 265 P
SKODA078 906 265 P
VW077 906 265 AF
VW077 906 265 H
VW077 906 265 K
VW077 906 265 L
VW077 906 265 R
VW077 906 265 T
VW078 906 265 AC
VW078 906 265 AD
VW078 906 265 M
VW078 906 265 N
VW078 906 265 P
VW1K0 998 262 AB


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha
Size Chart
Buy Monota
Demos 10
Close

Monota Demos

Check our main demos, layouts, shop and single product pages variants.