AIR FLOW SENSOR compatible OPEL ASTRA G 2.0DTI 1999-,2.2DTI 2002-,ZAFIRA A 2.0DTI 2000-,2.2DTI 2002- EPP-PL-009
AIR FLOW SENSOR compatible OPEL ASTRA G 2.0DTI 1999-,2.2DTI 2002-,ZAFIRA A 2.0DTI 2000-,2.2DTI 2002- EPP-PL-009

AIR FLOW SENSOR compatible OPEL ASTRA G 2.0DTI 1999-,2.2DTI 2002-,ZAFIRA A 2.0DTI 2000-,2.2DTI 2002- EPP-PL-009

0 reviews 0 sold. Only 0 remain
163 RON
Ex Tax: 134 RON
Viewed 580 times
Product Code: EPP-PL-009
Availability: 2-3 Days

Product Description


Cod OE
BOSCH0 281 002 478
CHEVROLET93 171 527
CHEVROLET93171527
CONTINENTAL/VDOA2C59513978
DELPHISC10028
EBERSPÄCHER90.110.01
MAPCO42707
MAPCO70778
MEYLE614 639 0009
MEYLE6146390009
OPEL24437502
OPEL93171527
OPEL93171627
OPEL93190491
PIERBURG7.22701.11.0
QUINTON HAZELLQM731
QUINTON HAZELLQSS2415
RUVILLE895354
TRWJCS156
VAUXHALL93171527
VEMOV40-72-0401
VEMOV40-72-0449

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha
Size Chart
Buy Monota
Demos 10
Close

Monota Demos

Check our main demos, layouts, shop and single product pages variants.