INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR compatible RENAULT CLIO II .-ECT-RE-000
INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR compatible RENAULT CLIO II -ECT-RE-000

INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR compatible RENAULT CLIO II -ECT-RE-000

0 reviews 0 sold. Only 0 remain
31 RON
Ex Tax: 25 RON
Viewed 720 times
Product Code: ECT-RE-000
Availability: 2-3 Days

Product Description

INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR compatible RENAULT CLIO II 1.2 16V,1.5DCI,1.6 16V 2001-,CLIO III 1.2,1.2 16V,1.5DCI 2005-,CLIO IV 1.2 2012-,1.2TCE 2016-,MEGANE II 1.5DCI 2005-,MEGANE III 1.5DCI 2009-,SCENIC II 1.5DCI 2005-,SCENIC III 1.5DCI 2009-,NISSAN ALMERA 1.-ECT-RE-000


Number of pins: 2
Connector Shape: rectangular
Fabrication Number: ECT-RE-000


Cod OE
ANGLI19005
AUTLOGAS3039
BBR Automotive027-30-16418
BLUE PRINTADN17269
CALORSTAT by VernetAS0006
CITROËN1920 4G
CITROËN1920 8Y
DACIA8200 164 249
DACIA8200 833 248
DACIA8200164249
DACIA8200833248
DELPHITS10220-12B1
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEEV0301
ELTA AUTOMOTIVEXTS7767
EPS1994005
ERA550385
ERA550386
ERA550386A
FACET10.4005
FACET769111
FAE33512
FEBI BILSTEIN37174
FIAT9463327680
FIAT9627389680
FISPA82.1451
FISPA82.514
HELLA6PT 009 109-221
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS70605500
HOFFER7472177
INTERMOTOR55714
INTERMOTORAT1032
INTERMOTOREAT006
INTERMOTORLAT017
KW494 005
KW494005
LANCIA9463327680
LANCIA9627389680
LUCASSNB984
LUCAS ELECTRICALSNB984
MAGNETI MARELLI2,30016E+11
MAGNETI MARELLI230016000000
MAGNETI MARELLI230016073067
MDREPS-1994 005
MEAT & DORIA82177
MOTAQUIPLVAT108
MTE-THOMSON5064
MTE-THOMSON5067
NISSAN2263 000 Q1H
NISSAN2263 000 QAA
NISSAN2263 000 QAC
NISSAN2263 0BN 701
OSSCA26442
PEUGEOT1920 4G
PEUGEOT1920 8Y
QUATTRO FRENIQF00T01669
QUATTRO FRENIQF25A00045
QUINTON HAZELLXEMS202
RENAULT8200 164 249
RENAULT8200 833 248
RENAULT8200164249
RENAULT8200833248
SIDAT82.1451
SIDAT82.514
SWAG62 93 7174
TOPRAN721892
VALEO255600
VALEO255602
VEMOV42-72-0025
VEMOV46-72-0115
WALKER PRODUCTS210-1030
WE PARTS410580102
WE PARTS410580240
WILMINK GROUPWG1014995
WILMINK GROUPWG1431300
WILMINK GROUPWG1444174
WILMINK GROUPWG1444176
WILMINK GROUPWG1493614
WILMINK GROUPWG1499590
WILMINK GROUPWG1807450


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha
Size Chart
Buy Monota
Demos 10
Close

Monota Demos

Check our main demos, layouts, shop and single product pages variants.