AIR FLOW SENSOR compatible HUN. 2.0,2.4 VOLVO C30 10-12,S40 II 10-12,S60 II 10-15,V70 III 07-16,S80 II 10-16,XC60 I 10-17,XC70 II 10-16 /4PIN - EPP-VV -005
AIR FLOW SENSOR compatible  HUN. 2.0,2.4 VOLVO C30 10-12,S40 II 10-12,S60 II 10-15,V70 III 07-16,S80 II 10-16,XC60 I 10-17,XC70 II 10-16 /4PIN - EPP-VV -005

AIR FLOW SENSOR compatible HUN. 2.0,2.4 VOLVO C30 10-12,S40 II 10-12,S60 II 10-15,V70 III 07-16,S80 II 10-16,XC60 I 10-17,XC70 II 10-16 /4PIN - EPP-VV -005

0 reviews 0 sold. Only 0 remain
412 RON
Ex Tax: 340 RON
Viewed 788 times
Product Code: EPP-VV-005
Availability: 2-3 Days

Product Description

Voltage [V]: 12
Fabrication Number: EPP-VV-005


Cod OE
BEHR HELLA SERVICE8ET 358 095-221
BOSCH0 281 002 972
BOSCH0281006346
BOSCH281006346
BREMI30415
DELPHIAF10741-12B1
ERA558353
FISPA38.984
HELLA8ET 358 095-221
HOFFER7516389
MEAT & DORIA86389
SIDAT38.984
VOLVO30785472
VOLVO31361223
VOLVO31459403
VOLVO338140400
VOLVO338140451
WE PARTS330870400


Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Captcha
Size Chart
Buy Monota
Demos 10
Close

Monota Demos

Check our main demos, layouts, shop and single product pages variants.